W14 | K a t e g o r i a W14 | W14 |
12 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Peresadko, Anna | SUMY RADIOORIEENTERI | | 46'16 | 4 | 66 |
2. | Pastushok, Anastasiia | UKR Netishyn | | 56'09 | 4 | 90 |
3. | MORUZHKO, DARYNA | Łuck, Ukraina | | 66'47 | 4 | 33 |
4. | KORNIIENKO, ANASTASIIA | Club Lider | | 73'22 | 4 | 2 |
5. | Ivanko, Oryna | SC FOX UKRAINE | | 77'10 | 4 | 47 |
6. | Tarasova, Polina | SC FOX UKRAINE | | 80'57 | 4 | 48 |
7. | Bocharova, Sofiia | UKR Netishyn | | 93'16 | 4 | 91 |
8. | PRYIEMSKA, SOLOMIIA | Łuck, Ukraina | | 63'50 | 3 | 34 |
9. | OSIIUK, BOHDANA | Łuck, Ukraina | | 68'05 | 2 | 36 |
10. | LESKIV, KATERYNA | Łuck, Ukraina | | 68'15 | 2 | 35 |
11. | Koźbiał, Klaudia | SP 2 Chybie/BSRS | | 71'02 | 2 | 75 |
- | Englisz, Sandra | SP 2 Chybie/BSRS | | DNF | | 72 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
W16 | K a t e g o r i a W16 | W16 |
10 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | ISHCHUK, VIKTORIIA | Łuck, Ukraina | | 52'41 | 5 | 38 |
2. | PROKOPIUK, ANASTASIIA | Łuck, Ukraina | | 56'18 | 5 | 37 |
3. | PIZIUK, ULIANA | UKR Vinnytsia | | 57'13 | 5 | 109 |
4. | Kravtcova, Marija | SC FOX UKRAINE | | 62'15 | 5 | 49 |
5. | TYMOSHENKO, KSENIIA | Club Lider | | 73'49 | 5 | 3 |
6. | SPIRINA, SOFIIA | SUMY - OTsPO ta RTM | | 83'25 | 4 | 60 |
7. | Soroka, Anastasya | SC FOX UKRAINE | | 74'52 | 3 | 50 |
8. | Gibas, Paulina | SP 2 Chybie/BSRS | | 65'52 | 2 | 68 |
9. | VASYLCHENKO, POLINA | SUMY - OTsPO ta RTM | | 76'15 | 2 | 61 |
10. | PRYIEMSKA, SOFIIA | Łuck, Ukraina | | 96'14 | 2 | 39 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
W19 | K a t e g o r i a W19 | W19 |
5 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 5 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | SOLONENKO, ALINA | UKR Vinnytsia | | 41'43 | 5 | 117 |
2. | Deremed, Anna | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 55'41 | 5 | 20 |
3. | Bielash, Zhanna | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 63'48 | 5 | 21 |
4. | VLADIMIROVA, VIRA | UKR Vinnytsia | | 66'25 | 5 | 118 |
5. | BATURA, SOFIIA | Club Lider | | 74'09 | 4 | 4 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
W20 | K a t e g o r i a W20 | W20 |
6 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 3 4 5 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Marynchenko, Mariana | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 46'27 | 5 | 24 |
2. | Bondarchuk, Anastasiia | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 49'56 | 5 | 22 |
3. | Fursa, Olena | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 51'36 | 5 | 23 |
4. | Kulicka, Agata | SSRS | | 62'40 | 5 | 57 |
5. | Rutkowska, Magdalena | TSRS | | 86'47 | 5 | 81 |
6. | Stankiewicz, Weronika | UKS Azymut Siedliska | | 93'57 | *4 | 122 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
W35 | K a t e g o r i a W35+ | W35 |
6 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Redka, Olena | SUMY RADIOORIEENTERI | | 53'47 | 4 | 67 |
2. | Deptulska, Agnieszka | TSRS | | 54'01 | *4 | 82 |
3. | Soroka, Nadia | SC FOX UKRAINE | | 57'55 | 4 | 51 |
4. | Soroka, Natalia | SC FOX UKRAINE | | 73'35 | 4 | 52 |
5. | Gibas, Sylwia | SP 2 Chybie/BSRS | | 84'40 | *3 | 70 |
SPW | Panchuk, Liudmyla | UKR Netishyn | | DNF | | 92 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
M14 | K a t e g o r i a M14 | M14 |
15 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Prydyba, ILLIA | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 33'43 | 4 | 13 |
2. | Pasichnyk, Bohdan | SUMY RADIOORIEENTERI | | 37'51 | 4 | 62 |
3. | Zhenzhera, Roman | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 44'40 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Dovhula, Oleksandr | Krolevets Olimp | | 45'24 | 4 | 119 |
5. | Gawałkiewicz, Mieszko | SSRS | | 50'17 | 4 | 53 |
6. | BOHUSLAVSKYI, OLEKSANDR | UKR Vinnytsia | | 53'28 | 4 | 111 |
7. | HNATIUK, OLEKSII | UKR Vinnytsia | | 54'22 | 4 | 110 |
8. | KYRYLIUK, IVAN | UKR Vinnytsia | | 59'36 | 4 | 108 |
9. | Bondarchuk, Mykhailo | UKR Netishyn | | 89'35 | 4 | 83 |
10. | Hazuka, Artem | Krolevets Olimp | | 72'34 | 3 | 120 |
11. | NASTASENKO, NIKITA | SUMY - OTsPO ta RTM | | 36'40 | 2 | 58 |
12. | Piecha, Paweł | SP 2 Chybie/BSRS | | 86'01 | 2 | 74 |
13. | Herok, Szymon | SP 2 Chybie/BSRS | | 99'28 | 2 | 73 |
- | NESNEROVSKYI, NAZAR | Łuck, Ukraina | | 82'13 | | 26 |
SPW | Tur, Mikołaj | UKS Azymut Siedliska | | DNF | | 125 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
M16 | K a t e g o r i a M16 | M16 |
11 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 5 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | OSTROVETS, ANDRII | Łuck, Ukraina | | 43'24 | 5 | 30 |
2. | NOVAK, DANYLO | Łuck, Ukraina | | 48'11 | 5 | 28 |
3. | Boiko, Bohdan | Łuck, Ukraina | | 50'54 | 5 | 126 |
4. | Movchaniuk, Nazar | UKR Netishyn | | 56'54 | 5 | 86 |
5. | Yetsenko, Yehor | Krolevets Olimp | | 57'34 | 5 | 121 |
6. | Kukharchuk, Maksym | UKR Netishyn | | 58'53 | 5 | 85 |
7. | KYRYLIUK, MAKSYM | UKR NETISHYN | | 65'35 | 5 | 84 |
8. | Bekier, Daniel | UKS Azymut Siedliska | | 69'28 | *5 | 123 |
9. | YAROCHUK, ILLIA | Łuck, Ukraina | | 80'15 | 5 | 29 |
10. | YATSIUK, DMYTRO | Łuck, Ukraina | | 106'18 | 4 | 27 |
SPW | Reva, Sergiy | SC FOX UKRAINE | | DNF | | 44 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
M19 | K a t e g o r i a M19 | M19 |
14 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 5 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Orlov, Anton | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 45'27 | 6 | 17 |
2. | Derekolenko, Ostap | SUMY RADIOORIEENTERI | | 46'04 | 6 | 64 |
3. | ILchenko, Tymofii | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 51'08 | 6 | 16 |
4. | LIAKHOVYCH, VOLODYMYR | UKR Vinnytsia | | 51'34 | 6 | 113 |
5. | CHYLII, DMYTRO | Łuck, Ukraina | | 52'03 | 6 | 31 |
6. | STEPANISHCHEV, ARTEM | UKR Vinnytsia | | 52'57 | 6 | 112 |
7. | Statsenko, Pavlo | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 53'46 | 6 | 10 |
8. | Myronenko, Maksym | UKS Azymut Siedliska | | 59'04 | 6 | 104 |
9. | Syniavskyi, Ivan | UKR Netishyn | | 62'28 | 6 | 88 |
10. | Redka, Yehor | SUMY RADIOORIEENTERI | | 67'26 | 6 | 63 |
11. | FILONENKO, BOHDAN | UKR Vinnytsia | | 87'09 | 6 | 114 |
12. | Kupniewski, Łukasz | TSRS | | 61'37 | 5 | 76 |
13. | Mozhaiev, Ihor | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 91'14 | 5 | 15 |
14. | Mazurek, Maciej | TSRS | | 116'30 | 3 | 77 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
M20 | K a t e g o r i a M20 | M20 |
9 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 5 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Ishchenko, Dmytro | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 35'59 | 6 | 18 |
2. | Ivanko, Oleksiy | SC FOX UKRAINE | | 37'27 | 6 | 46 |
3. | Kubisiak, Witold | SSRS | | 50'31 | 6 | 54 |
4. | VOITSEKHIVSKYI, BOHDAN | UKR Vinnytsia | | 51'13 | 6 | 115 |
5. | ISHCHUK, VLADYSLAV | Łuck, Ukraina | | 53'50 | 6 | 32 |
6. | Niedźwiecki, Patryk | UKS Azymut Siedliska | | 58'16 | 6 | 105 |
7. | Mazurek, Jan | TSRS | | 80'37 | 6 | 78 |
8. | Mazurek, Jakub | ROC Lubaczów | | 84'29 | *6 | 43 |
9. | Tłuczek, Maciej | UKS Azymut Siedliska | | 98'53 | 6 | 107 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
M40 | K a t e g o r i a M40 | M40 |
5 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Bratchuk, Serhii | Kyiv - radio | | 36'25 | 5 | 8 |
2. | Gniedov, Volodymyr | Kyiv - radio | | 39'48 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Redka, Maksym | SUMY RADIOORIEENTERI | | 54'09 | 5 | 65 |
4. | Kubisiak, Marek | SSRS | | 84'37 | 5 | 55 |
5. | Rutkowski, Remigiusz | TSRS | | 55'20 | 4 | 79 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
M50 | K a t e g o r i a M50 | M50 |
4 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | ZELENSKYI, SERGII | UKR Vinnytsia | | 45'27 | 5 | 116 |
2. | Deptulski, Tomasz | TSRS | | 62'47 | 5 | 80 |
3. | Stankiewicz, Leszek | UKS Azymut Siedliska | | 44'28 | 3 | 106 |
SPW | CHUKHNENKO, OLEKSANDR | Club Lider | | DNF | | 5 |
Kategoria W14 W16 W19 W20 W35 M14 M16 M19 M20 M40 M50 M60 |
M60 | K a t e g o r i a M60+ | M60 |
9 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 |
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | PUHACH, MYKHAILO | SUMY - OTsPO ta RTM | | 39'30 | 4 | 59 |
2. | Fursa, Oleg | Kyiv region, UKR | | 44'36 | 4 | 25 |
3. | Parkhomenko, Viacheslav | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 44'53 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Bala, Bogdan | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | | 48'28 | 4 | 42 |
5. | Klimasz, Józef | Szarotki Rzeszów | | 53'40 | 4 | 69 |
6. | Pietrzykowski, Władysław | SP 2 Chybie/BSRS | | 58'04 | 4 | 71 |
7. | Velikanov, Mykola | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 58'42 | 4 | 11 |
8. | Baranovskyi, Viktor | Kyiv - radio, UKR | | 60'26 | 4 | 19 |
9. | Sitek, Zdzisław | SSRS | | 68'31 | 4 | 56 |