Puchar Europy w Radioorientacji Sportowej 2019 Bieg Huberta 2019 06.10.2019 Gmina Zamość Klasyk 3,5 MHz | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zawody: | 6.10.2019 od godziny 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
Pasmo/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 150 min | |||||||||||||||
Uczestnik: | W12 | W14 | W16 | W19 | W21 | W35 | M12 | M14 | M16 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | Zaw | +Pom |
2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 4 | =71 | =71 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W12 | K a t e g o r i a W12 | W12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ucz +++ Lisy 4 5 +++ Trasa >2520m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | BOIKO, YULIANA | UKRAINE LUTSK | 51'05 | 3 | 28 | |
2. | ISHCHUK, VIKTORIIA | UKRAINE LUTSK | 48'09 | 2 | 29 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W14 | K a t e g o r i a W14 | W14 | ||||
4 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 4 5 +++ Trasa >3360m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | DEREMED, ANNA | Ukraine Kyiv | 36'02 | 4 | 44 | |
2. | DOLENKO, OLEKSANDRA | Ukraine Kyiv | 55'35 | 4 | 41 | |
3. | HAVENKO, LILIIA | Ukraine NETISHYN | 69'33 | 4 | 66 | |
4. | SHKURINOVA, MARIIA | UKRAINE SUMY REG | 84'36 | 4 | 60 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W16 | K a t e g o r i a W16 | W16 | ||||
6 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 5 +++ Trasa >5030m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | BONDARCHUK, ANASTASIIA | Ukraine Kyiv | 35'50 | 5 | 46 | |
2. | LOTOTSKA, ALINA | UKRAINE LUTSK | 40'25 | 5 | 27 | |
3. | Wiśniewska, Kamila | Poland BSRS | 53'33 | 5 | 2 | |
4. | Niedźwiecka, Sandra | Poland UKS Azymut | 64'26 | 5 | 76 | |
5. | Rutkowska, Magdalena | Poland TSRS | 70'49 | 5 | 6 | |
6. | ZIMBITSKA, IRYNA | Ukraine NETISHYN | 90'38 | 5 | 67 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W19 | K a t e g o r i a W19 | W19 | ||||
4 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 5 +++ Trasa >5030m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Hupalo, Ola | UKRAINE LUTSK | 44'21 | 5 | 73 | |
2. | Stankiewicz, Weronika | Poland UKS Azymut | 47'27 | 4 | 16 | |
3. | Piela, Ewelina | Poland UKS Azymut | 92'41 | 3 | 14 | |
SPW | Banach, Joannna | Poland UKS Azymut | DNF | 17 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W21 | K a t e g o r i a W21 | W21 | ||||
4 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 5 +++ Trasa >5030m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | PUHACH, MARIIA | Ukraine Vinnitsa | 45'02 | 5 | 54 | |
2. | MARYNCHENKO, MARIANA | Ukraine Kyiv | 46'58 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | TYKHA, LILIIA | UKRAINE LUTSK | 48'39 | 5 | 24 | |
4. | HOLYK, OLHA | UKRAINE LUTSK | 67'38 | 5 | 25 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W35 | K a t e g o r i a W35 | W35 | ||||
3 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 +++ Trasa >4440m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Deptulska, Agnieszka | Poland TSRS | 47'09 | 4 | 8 | |
2. | Kulicka, Agata | Poland SSRS | 51'01 | 4 | 34 | |
3. | PANCHUK, LIUDMYLA | Ukraine NETISHYN | 61'35 | 4 | 68 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M12 | K a t e g o r i a M12 | M12 | ||||
5 Ucz +++ Lisy 4 5 +++ Trasa >2520m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Kubisiak, Tomasz | Poland SSRS | 26'44 | 3 | 35 | |
2. | MOVCHANIUK, NAZAR | Ukraine NETISHYN | 30'51 | 3 | 61 | |
3. | YATSIUK, DMYTRO | UKRAINE LUTSK | 33'23 | 3 | 32 | |
4. | POHORETSKYI, MAKSYM | Ukraine Kyiv | 59'44 | 3 | 11 | |
- | Bekier, Daniel | Poland UKS Azymut | 52'42 | B | 19 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M14 | K a t e g o r i a M14 | M14 | ||||
6 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 4 5 +++ Trasa >3360m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | VELYCHKO, KIRIL | Ukraine NETISHYN | 30'49 | 4 | 62 | |
2. | KHYBLEN, ANTON | UKRAINE SUMY REG | 32'20 | 4 | 58 | |
3. | CHYLII, DMYTRO | UKRAINE LUTSK | 34'50 | 4 | 31 | |
4. | SAMOILENKO, MYKHAILO | UKRAINE SUMY REG | 36'28 | 4 | 57 | |
5. | STATSENKO, PAVLO | Ukraine Kyiv | 49'10 | 4 | 42 | |
6. | MUSHTUK, DANIIL | Ukraine NETISHYN | 65'37 | 4 | 63 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M16 | K a t e g o r i a M16 | M16 | ||||
7 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 +++ Trasa >5720m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | PETRENKO, KOSTIANTYN | UKRAINE SUMY REG | 40'43 | 5 | 59 | |
2. | ORLOV, ANTON | Ukraine Kyiv | 44'02 | 5 | 40 | |
3. | Pijus, Hubert | Poland SSRS | 44'13 | 5 | 37 | |
4. | ZHMUTSKYI, VLADYSLAV | Ukraine NETISHYN | 45'11 | 5 | 64 | |
5. | ILCHENKO, TYMOFII | Ukraine Kyiv | 45'23 | 5 | 43 | |
6. | MYRONENKO, MAKSYM | UKRAINE LUTSK | 49'17 | 5 | 30 | |
SPW | Pasierbek, Tomasz | Poland BSRS | DNF | 5 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M19 | K a t e g o r i a M19 | M19 | ||||
3 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 +++ Trasa >5720m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | KULINCENKO, LEV | Ukraine Kyiv | 40'21 | 5 | 49 | |
2. | SHPYNOV, DANIL | Ukraine NETISHYN | 44'50 | 5 | 65 | |
3. | Kubisiak, Witold | Poland SSRS | 50'34 | 5 | 36 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M21 | K a t e g o r i a M21 | M21 | ||||
13 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Trasa >6040m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | SHTANKO, SERGII | Ukraine DNETSK REG | 33'34 | 6 | 72 | |
2. | POPOVCHENKO, ANATOLII | UKRAINE SUMY REG | 39'26 | 6 | 56 | |
3. | PAVLIUK, VADYM | UKRAINE LUTSK | 40'33 | 6 | 22 | |
4. | GNIEDOV, VOLODYMYR | Ukraine Kyiv | 44'10 | 6 | 13 | |
5. | VELIKANOV, EVGEN | Ukraine Kyiv | 47'23 | 6 | 48 | |
6. | ANIKEITSEV, PAVLO | Ukraine SUMY | 48'19 | 6 | 51 | |
7. | ISHCHUK, VLADYSLAV | UKRAINE LUTSK | 48'27 | 6 | 26 | |
8. | SHKIDYNA, ARTUR | UKRAINE LUTSK | 48'58 | 6 | 21 | |
9. | ANDRIICHENKO, VOLODYMYR | Ukraine DNETSK REG | 49'31 | 6 | 71 | |
10. | OLESHKO, SERHII | Ukraine Kyiv | 49'42 | 6 | 50 | |
11. | VOITSEKHIVSKYI, BOHDAN | Ukraine Vinnitsa | 62'39 | 6 | 52 | |
SPW | DOLYNSKYI, IHOR | UKRAINE LUTSK | DNF | 20 | ||
SPW | Kłoczek, Szymon | Poland UKS Azymut | DNF | 74 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M40 | K a t e g o r i a M40 | M40 | ||||
6 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 5 +++ Trasa >5030m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | ZAKLEKTA, ANDRII | UKRAINE LUTSK | 35'04 | 5 | 23 | |
2. | Kubisiak, Marek | Poland SSRS | 48'49 | 5 | 38 | |
3. | CHOVHAN, OLEKSANDR | Ukraine Vinnitsa | 54'15 | 5 | 53 | |
4. | Rutkowski, Remigiusz | Poland TSRS | 69'25 | 5 | 7 | |
SPW | REDKA, MAKSYM | UKRAINE SUMY REG | DNF | 55 | ||
SPW | Wiśniewski, Dariusz | Poland BSRS | DNF | 4 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M50 | K a t e g o r i a M50 | M50 | ||||
4 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 +++ Trasa >4440m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | SHUMAN, OLEG | Ukraine Kyiv | 40'15 | 4 | 47 | |
2. | Deptulski, Tomasz | Poland TSRS | 45'54 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Stankiewicz, Leszek | Poland UKS Azymut | 57'47 | 4 | 15 | |
4. | Klimasz, Józef | Poland Szarotki | 75'04 | 3 | 1 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M60 | K a t e g o r i a M60 | M60 | ||||
4 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 4 5 +++ Trasa >3360m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | IVANCHYKHIN, MYKOLA | Ukraine Kiev | 30'32 | 4 | 69 | |
2. | VELIKANOV, MYKOLA | Ukraine Kyiv | 36'52 | 4 | 45 | |
3. | Marczak, Lech | Poland LUBDAR | 52'49 | 4 | 75 | |
4. | Sitek, Zdzisław | Poland SSRS | 66'13 | 4 | 39 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
Pomocnik | ||
---|---|---|
Organizator: UKS Azymut Siedliska |