Mistrzostwa Europy EFRS w Foxoringu Bieg Huberta Sprint foxoring 144 12.10.2018 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zawody: | 12.10.2018 od godziny 16.00 | |||||||||||||||
Pasmo/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 45 min | |||||||||||||||
Uczestnik: | W12 | W14 | W16 | W19 | W21 | W35 | M12 | M14 | M16 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | Zaw | +Pom |
8 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 8 | =137 | =137 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W12 | K a t e g o r i a W12 | W12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Dziubenko, Veronika | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 6'55 | 3 | 47 | |
2. | Bożek, Ewelina | UKS Azymut, POL | 7'07 | 3 | 95 | |
3. | Sokal, Karolina | UKS Azymut, POL | 18'07 | 3 | 97 | |
4. | Sierkowska, Marta | UKS Azymut, POL | 20'18 | 3 | 96 | |
5. | Mielko, Zuzanna | UKS Azymut, POL | 21'22 | 3 | 100 | |
SPW | Iakymenko, Alisa | Kharkiv Region, UKR | DNS | 125 | ||
SPW | Truba, Anita | UKS Azymut, POL | DNS | 98 | ||
SPW | Wasilewska, Marlena | UKS Azymut, POL | DNS | 99 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W14 | K a t e g o r i a W14 | W14 | ||||
10 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 3 4 5 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Petrovska, Yeliena | Netishyn, Ukraine | 13'42 | 5 | 21 | |
2. | Lototska, Alina | Luck, Ukraine | 14'47 | 5 | 61 | |
3. | Bielash, Zhanna | Netishyn, Ukraine | 15'26 | 5 | 23 | |
4. | Vladimirova, Vira | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 17'43 | 5 | 43 | |
5. | Miroshnichenko, Elisavet | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 17'48 | 5 | 118 | |
6. | Huziuk, Oksana | Luck, Ukraine | 24'53 | 5 | 60 | |
7. | Dzhyhaliuk, Mariana | Luck, Ukraine | 18'29 | 4 | 62 | |
8. | Havenko, Liliia | Netishyn, Ukraine | 35'57 | 4 | 22 | |
SPW | Solonenko, Alina | Ukraine | DNS | 69 | ||
SPW | Kovtun, Anastasiia | Ukraine | DNS | 68 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W16 | K a t e g o r i a W16 | W16 | ||||
10 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 3 4 5 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Bondarenko, Anna | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 15'38 | 5 | 121 | |
2. | Dorda, Sophia | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 17'43 | 5 | 120 | |
3. | Dryshova, Anna | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 18'41 | 5 | 119 | |
4. | Stankiewicz, Weronika | UKS Azymut, POL | 20'00 | 5 | 86 | |
5. | Niedźwiecka, Sandra | UKS Azymut, POL | 26'31 | 5 | 87 | |
SPW | Demchuk, Kateryna | Luck, Ukraine | DNS | 59 | ||
SPW | Dyka, Daryna | Ukraine | DNS | 70 | ||
SPW | Rutkowska, Magdalena | TSRS, POL | DNS | 29 | ||
SPW | Wisniewska, Kamila | BSRS, POL | DNS | 102 | ||
SPW | Novak, Olga | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | DNS | 122 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W19 | K a t e g o r i a W19 | W19 | ||||
11 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 6 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Hupalo, Olha | Luck, Ukraine | 10'23 | 6 | 58 | |
2. | Vlasiuk, Yuliia | Netishyn, Ukraine | 10'58 | 6 | 25 | |
3. | Melnyk, Khrystyna | Luck, Ukraine | 12'40 | 6 | 55 | |
4. | Marchuk, Alina | Luck, Ukraine | 14'05 | 6 | 57 | |
5. | Holyk, Olha | Luck, Ukraine | 14'20 | 6 | 56 | |
6. | Bondarchuk, Anastasiia | Kiev, Ukraine | 18'30 | 6 | 20 | |
6. | Puhach, Mariia | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 18'30 | 6 | 46 | |
8. | Panasenko, Victoria | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 25'38 | 6 | 123 | |
SPW | Banach, Joanna | UKS Azymut, POL | DNS | 85 | ||
SPW | Piela, Ewelina | UKS Azymut, POL | DNS | 84 | ||
SPW | Petrovska, Yana | Ukraine | DNS | 71 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W21 | K a t e g o r i a W21 | W21 | ||||
3 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 6 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Parkhomenko, Oleksandra | Kiev, Ukraine | 10'33 | 6 | 17 | |
2. | Marynchenko, Mariana | Kiev, Ukraine | 11'03 | 6 | 18 | |
3. | Kononenko, Anastasiia | Kiev, Ukraine | 14'52 | 6 | 19 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W35 | K a t e g o r i a W35 | W35 | ||||
7 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 6 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Kulicka, Agata | SSRS, POL | 11'57 | 6 | 126 | |
2. | Panchuk, Liudmyla | Netishyn, Ukraine | 19'43 | 6 | 28 | |
3. | Zykova, Liliia | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 21'35 | 6 | 45 | |
4. | Fedorina, Julia | Moldova | 23'07 | 6 | 106 | |
SPW | Deptulska, Agnieszka | TSRS, POL | DNS | 31 | ||
SPW | Králová, Miriam | Turie, SVK | DNS | 134 | ||
SPW | Ishchenko, Oksana | Ukraine | DNS | 72 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M12 | K a t e g o r i a M12 | M12 | ||||
10 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Korotkyi, Dmytro | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 8'48 | 3 | 49 | |
2. | Wałczuk-Piech, Wiktor | UKS Azymut, POL | 9'13 | 3 | 94 | |
3. | Kardasz, Jakub | UKS Azymut, POL | 13'22 | 3 | 92 | |
4. | Bekier, Daniel | UKS Azymut, POL | 14'57 | 3 | 93 | |
5. | Kubisiak, Tomasz | SSRS, POL | 22'18 | 3 | 127 | |
6. | Statsenko, Pavlo | Kiev, Ukraine | 37'02 | 3 | 16 | |
- | Pióro, Dawid | UKS Azymut, POL | 14'19 | B | 91 | |
- | Kiersztyn, Jakub | UKS Azymut, POL | 15'02 | B | 101 | |
SPW | Derekolenko, Ostap | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | DNS | 110 | ||
SPW | Ivanchykhin, Danyil | Sumy - Centr, UKR | DNS | 50 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M14 | K a t e g o r i a M14 | M14 | ||||
18 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 3 4 5 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Redka, Egor | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 10'50 | 5 | 107 | |
2. | Liakhovych, Volodymyr | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 12'04 | 5 | 41 | |
3. | Orlov, Anton | Kiev, Ukraine | 13'55 | 5 | 15 | |
4. | Stepanishchev, Artem | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 14'00 | 5 | 42 | |
5. | Petrenko, Konstantin | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 14'05 | 5 | 109 | |
6. | Zhelezniak, Ivan | Netishyn, Ukraine | 15'03 | 5 | 26 | |
7. | Myronenko, Maksym | Luck, Ukraine | 15'11 | 5 | 64 | |
8. | Zhyzhko, Tymofii | RO TEAM FOX, UKR | 15'15 | 5 | 137 | |
9. | Biletskyi, Kiril | Kiev, Ukraine | 15'19 | 5 | 13 | |
10. | Ilchenko, Tymofii | Kiev, Ukraine | 15'37 | 5 | 14 | |
11. | Lagutin, Kiril | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 17'16 | 5 | 108 | |
12. | Lobatckyi, Taras | Luck, Ukraine | 19'20 | 5 | 65 | |
13. | Zagursky, Yaroslav | Netishyn, Ukraine | 25'08 | 5 | 24 | |
14. | Dykyi, Kyrylo | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 30'08 | 5 | 48 | |
15. | Chylii, Dmytro | Luck, Ukraine | 9'17 | 2 | 66 | |
SPW | Dvornikov, Danylo | Ukraine | DNS | 73 | ||
SPW | Pashchenko, Volodymyr | Ukraine | DNS | 74 | ||
SPW | Rabiega, Kamil | UKS Azymut, POL | DNS | 90 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M16 | K a t e g o r i a M16 | M16 | ||||
14 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 6 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Ishchuk, Vladyslav | Luck, Ukraine | 9'31 | 6 | 63 | |
2. | Bymar, Oleksii | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 9'40 | 6 | 112 | |
3. | Kuzia, Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica, POL | 9'45 | 6 | 2 | |
4. | Gilewski, Szczepan | UKS Azymut, POL | 10'59 | 6 | 88 | |
5. | Shpynov, Danil | Netishyn, Ukraine | 11'43 | 6 | 27 | |
6. | Makowski, Dawid | UKS Azymut, POL | 13'36 | 6 | 89 | |
7. | Kulinchenko, Lev | Kiev, Ukraine | 13'55 | 6 | 12 | |
8. | Kubisiak, Witold | SSRS, POL | 14'53 | 6 | 128 | |
9. | Dremliuha, Maksym | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 15'10 | 6 | 40 | |
10. | Panchenco, Dmitro | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 18'07 | 6 | 111 | |
11. | Pijus, Hubert | SSRS, POL | 20'29 | 6 | 129 | |
SPW | Głombek, Dawid | BSRS, POL | DNS | 103 | ||
SPW | Bezverkhnii, Yevhen | Ukraine | DNS | 76 | ||
SPW | Malovanyi, Artem | Ukraine | DNS | 75 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M19 | K a t e g o r i a M19 | M19 | ||||
7 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 6 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Denesenko, Dmitro | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 8'27 | 6 | 113 | |
2. | Ishchenko, Dmytro | Kiev, Ukraine | 8'59 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Popovchenco, Anatolii | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 10'23 | 6 | 114 | |
4. | Sobolin, Daniil | Moscow, Russia | 10'42 | 6 | 35 | |
5. | Aftyka, Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica, POL | 11'51 | 6 | 1 | |
6. | Voitsekhivskyi, Bohdan | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 16'04 | 6 | 39 | |
SPW | Bonna, Oskar | TSRS, POL | DNS | 30 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M21 | K a t e g o r i a M21 | M21 | ||||
16 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 5 6 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Dolynskyi, Ihor | Luck, Ukraine | 9'12 | 7 | 51 | |
2. | Ivanko, Oleksiy | RO TEAM FOX, UKR | 9'22 | 7 | 136 | |
3. | Niedźwiecki, Patryk | UKS Azymut, POL | 9'48 | 7 | 82 | |
4. | Pawluk, Vadim | Luck, Ukraine | 10'46 | 7 | 54 | |
5. | Marchuk, Oleksandr | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 11'12 | 7 | 37 | |
6. | Zaporozhets, Serhii | Luck, Ukraine | 11'24 | 7 | 53 | |
7. | Shtanko, Sergiy | RO TEAM FOX, UKR | 11'44 | 7 | 135 | |
8. | Kłoczek, Szymon | UKS Azymut, POL | 12'20 | 7 | 83 | |
9. | Aftyka, Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica, POL | 13'15 | 7 | 3 | |
10. | Shkidyna, Artur | Luck, Ukraine | 14'19 | 7 | 52 | |
11. | Andriichenko, Volodymyr | Ukraine | 17'12 | 7 | 77 | |
12. | Nadtochii, Rostislav | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 21'20 | 7 | 117 | |
13. | Skrypnyk, Sergii | Ukraine | 14'52 | 6 | 78 | |
14. | Velikanov, Evgen | Kiev, Ukraine | 15'26 | 6 | 5 | |
SPW | Bielikov, Oleksandr | Kiev, Ukraine | DNS | 6 | ||
SPW | Král, Adam | Turie, SVK | DNS | 133 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M40 | K a t e g o r i a M40 | M40 | ||||
10 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 5 6 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Puhach, Mykhailo | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 11'29 | 7 | 44 | |
2. | Gniedov, Volodymyr | Kiev, Ukraine | 11'43 | 7 | 7 | |
3. | Sobolin, Sergey | Moscow, Russia | 15'35 | 7 | 34 | |
4. | Redka, Maksim | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 15'41 | 7 | 115 | |
5. | Chyhnenko, Oleksandr | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 18'16 | 7 | 116 | |
6. | Iakymenko, Vitalii | Kharkiv Region, UKR | 18'45 | 7 | 124 | |
7. | Kubisiak, Marek | SSRS, POL | 18'57 | 7 | 130 | |
8. | Fedorin, Veaceslav | Moldova | 24'23 | 7 | 105 | |
SPW | Chovhan, Oleksandr | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | DNS | 38 | ||
SPW | Rutkowski, Remigiusz | TSRS, POL | DNS | 32 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M50 | K a t e g o r i a M50 | M50 | ||||
5 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 5 6 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Parkhomenko, Viacheslav | Kiev, Ukraine | 12'31 | 7 | 9 | |
2. | Zelenskyi, Sergii | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 15'11 | 7 | 36 | |
3. | Shuman, Oleg | Kiev, Ukraine | 30'57 | 7 | 8 | |
SPW | Král, Jozef | SZR, SVK | DNS | 132 | ||
SPW | Deptulski, Tomasz | TSRS, POL | DNS | 33 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M60 | K a t e g o r i a M60 | M60 | ||||
8 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 6 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Fursa, Oleg | Ukraine | 12'50 | 6 | 80 | |
2. | Ivanchykhin, Mykola | Ukraine | 14'56 | 6 | 79 | |
3. | Velikanov, Mykola | Kiev, Ukraine | 18'00 | 6 | 4 | |
4. | Sitek, Zdzisław | SSRS, POL | 21'52 | 6 | 131 | |
5. | Baranovskii, Viktor | Kiev, Ukraine | 23'47 | 6 | 10 | |
SPW | Bobrov, Viktor | Ukraine | DNS | 81 | ||
SPW | Pietrzykowski, Władysław | BSRS, POL | DNS | 104 | ||
SPW | Shevchuk, Ihor | Luck, Ukraine | DNS | 67 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
Pomocnik | ||
---|---|---|
Organizator: UKS Azymut Siedliska |