Mistrzostwa Europy EFRS w Foxoringu Bieg Huberta Klasyk 144 13.10.2018 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zawody: | 13.10.2018 od godziny 10.30 | |||||||||||||||
Pasmo/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||||||||||
Uczestnik: | W12 | W14 | W16 | W19 | W21 | W35 | M12 | M14 | M16 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | Zaw | +Pom |
2 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 8 | =125 | =125 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W12 | K a t e g o r i a W12 | W12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 3 +++ Trasa >3930m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Dziubenko, Veronika | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 60'27 | 3 | 47 | |
SPW | Iakymenko, Alisa | Kharkiv Region, UKR | DNF | 125 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W14 | K a t e g o r i a W14 | W14 | ||||
10 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 +++ Trasa >4260m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Petrovska, Yeliena | Netishyn, Ukraine | 42'43 | 4 | 21 | |
2. | Vladimirova, Vira | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 48'09 | 4 | 43 | |
3. | Bielash, Zhanna | Netishyn, Ukraine | 53'14 | 4 | 23 | |
4. | Lototska, Alina | Luck, Ukraine | 56'29 | 4 | 61 | |
5. | Dzhyhaliuk, Mariana | Luck, Ukraine | 56'39 | 4 | 62 | |
6. | Huziuk, Oksana | Luck, Ukraine | 65'15 | 4 | 60 | |
7. | Havenko, Liliia | Netishyn, Ukraine | 73'58 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Miroshnichenko, Elisavet | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 83'32 | 4 | 118 | |
SPW | Solonenko, Alina | Ukraine | DNF | 69 | ||
SPW | Kovtun, Anastasiia | Ukraine | DNF | 68 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W16 | K a t e g o r i a W16 | W16 | ||||
10 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 5 +++ Trasa >4880m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Dryshova, Anna | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 47'24 | 5 | 119 | |
2. | Wisniewska, Kamila | BSRS, POL | 55'36 | 5 | 102 | |
3. | Bondarenko, Anna | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 66'05 | 5 | 121 | |
4. | Stankiewicz, Weronika | UKS Azymut, POL | 69'57 | 5 | 86 | |
5. | Dorda, Sophia | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 58'38 | 4 | 120 | |
6. | Rutkowska, Magdalena | TSRS, POL | 61'32 | 4 | 29 | |
SPW | Demchuk, Kateryna | Luck, Ukraine | DNF | 59 | ||
SPW | Novak, Olga | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | DNF | 122 | ||
SPW | Dyka, Daryna | Ukraine | DNF | 70 | ||
SPW | Niedźwiecka, Sandra | UKS Azymut, POL | DNF | 87 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W19 | K a t e g o r i a W19 | W19 | ||||
11 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 +++ Trasa >5520m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Vlasiuk, Yuliia | Netishyn, Ukraine | 45'32 | 5 | 25 | |
2. | Hupalo, Olha | Luck, Ukraine | 48'04 | 5 | 58 | |
3. | Melnyk, Khrystyna | Luck, Ukraine | 59'44 | 5 | 55 | |
4. | Bondarchuk, Anastasiia | Kiev, Ukraine | 64'44 | 5 | 20 | |
5. | Panasenko, Victoria | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 78'00 | 5 | 123 | |
6. | Puhach, Mariia | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 79'47 | 5 | 46 | |
7. | Piela, Ewelina | UKS Azymut, POL | 88'45 | 5 | 84 | |
8. | Marchuk, Alina | Luck, Ukraine | 92'53 | 5 | 57 | |
9. | Holyk, Olha | Luck, Ukraine | 95'05 | 5 | 56 | |
SPW | Petrovska, Yana | Ukraine | DNF | 71 | ||
SPW | Banach, Joanna | UKS Azymut, POL | DNF | 85 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W21 | K a t e g o r i a W21 | W21 | ||||
3 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 +++ Trasa >5520m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Parkhomenko, Oleksandra | Kiev, Ukraine | 48'15 | 5 | 17 | |
2. | Marynchenko, Mariana | Kiev, Ukraine | 64'05 | 5 | 18 | |
3. | Kononenko, Anastasiia | Kiev, Ukraine | 64'25 | 5 | 19 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W35 | K a t e g o r i a W35 | W35 | ||||
7 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 5 +++ Trasa >4880m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Kulicka, Agata | SSRS, POL | 52'36 | 5 | 126 | |
2. | Fedorina, Julia | Moldova | 54'55 | 5 | 106 | |
3. | Deptulska, Agnieszka | TSRS, POL | 59'41 | 5 | 31 | |
4. | Králová, Miriam | Turie, SVK | 66'40 | 5 | 134 | |
5. | Zykova, Liliia | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 88'17 | 5 | 45 | |
SPW | Ishchenko, Oksana | Ukraine | DNF | 72 | ||
SPW | Panchuk, Liudmyla | Netishyn, Ukraine | DNF | 28 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M12 | K a t e g o r i a M12 | M12 | ||||
5 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 +++ Trasa >3550m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Statsenko, Pavlo | Kiev, Ukraine | 30'38 | 3 | 16 | |
2. | Kubisiak, Tomasz | SSRS, POL | 59'36 | 2 | 127 | |
3. | Korotkyi, Dmytro | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 108'08 | 2 | 49 | |
SPW | Derekolenko, Ostap | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | DNF | 110 | ||
SPW | Ivanchykhin, Danyil | Sumy - Centr, UKR | DNF | 50 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M14 | K a t e g o r i a M14 | M14 | ||||
17 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 5 +++ Trasa >4170m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Redka, Egor | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 31'39 | 4 | 107 | |
2. | Petrenko, Konstantin | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 38'52 | 4 | 109 | |
3. | Ilchenko, Tymofii | Kiev, Ukraine | 43'08 | 4 | 14 | |
4. | Lobatckyi, Taras | Luck, Ukraine | 43'28 | 4 | 65 | |
5. | Zhelezniak, Ivan | Netishyn, Ukraine | 43'57 | 4 | 26 | |
6. | Zhyzhko, Tymofii | RO TEAM FOX, UKR | 45'35 | 4 | 137 | |
7. | Biletskyi, Kiril | Kiev, Ukraine | 45'59 | 4 | 13 | |
8. | Orlov, Anton | Kiev, Ukraine | 46'08 | 4 | 15 | |
9. | Liakhovych, Volodymyr | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 47'53 | 4 | 41 | |
10. | Stepanishchev, Artem | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 51'37 | 4 | 42 | |
11. | Myronenko, Maksym | Luck, Ukraine | 62'44 | 4 | 64 | |
12. | Lagutin, Kiril | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 63'18 | 4 | 108 | |
13. | Chylii, Dmytro | Luck, Ukraine | 81'22 | 2 | 66 | |
OVT | Dykyi, Kyrylo | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 194'00 | 2 | 48 | |
SPW | Zagursky, Yaroslav | Netishyn, Ukraine | DNF | 24 | ||
SPW | Dvornikov, Danylo | Ukraine | DNF | 73 | ||
SPW | Pashchenko, Volodymyr | Ukraine | DNF | 74 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M16 | K a t e g o r i a M16 | M16 | ||||
14 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 +++ Trasa >5840m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Ishchuk, Vladyslav | Luck, Ukraine | 45'58 | 5 | 63 | |
2. | Kuzia, Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica, POL | 47'23 | 5 | 2 | |
3. | Bymar, Oleksii | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 51'04 | 5 | 112 | |
4. | Dremliuha, Maksym | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 52'49 | 5 | 40 | |
5. | Shpynov, Danil | Netishyn, Ukraine | 53'51 | 5 | 27 | |
6. | Panchenco, Dmitro | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 64'31 | 5 | 111 | |
7. | Kulinchenko, Lev | Kiev, Ukraine | 70'48 | 5 | 12 | |
8. | Pijus, Hubert | SSRS, POL | 71'46 | 5 | 129 | |
9. | Makowski, Dawid | UKS Azymut, POL | 72'40 | 5 | 89 | |
10. | Kubisiak, Witold | SSRS, POL | 99'22 | 5 | 128 | |
11. | Głombek, Dawid | BSRS, POL | 102'56 | 3 | 103 | |
SPW | Malovanyi, Artem | Ukraine | DNF | 75 | ||
SPW | Bezverkhnii, Yevhen | Ukraine | DNF | 76 | ||
SPW | Gilewski, Szczepan | UKS Azymut, POL | DNF | 88 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M19 | K a t e g o r i a M19 | M19 | ||||
7 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 3 4 5 +++ Trasa >6070m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Denesenko, Dmitro | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 42'42 | 5 | 113 | |
2. | Ishchenko, Dmytro | Kiev, Ukraine | 44'57 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Popovchenco, Anatolii | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 52'29 | 5 | 114 | |
4. | Voitsekhivskyi, Bohdan | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 53'29 | 5 | 39 | |
5. | Aftyka, Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica, POL | 83'38 | 5 | 1 | |
6. | Bonna, Oskar | TSRS, POL | 83'49 | 5 | 30 | |
7. | Sobolin, Daniil | Moscow, Russia | 112'35 | 5 | 35 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M21 | K a t e g o r i a M21 | M21 | ||||
16 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Trasa >6450m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Dolynskyi, Ihor | Luck, Ukraine | 39'16 | 6 | 51 | |
2. | Ivanko, Oleksiy | RO TEAM FOX, UKR | 42'42 | 6 | 136 | |
3. | Shtanko, Sergiy | RO TEAM FOX, UKR | 44'23 | 6 | 135 | |
4. | Marchuk, Oleksandr | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 48'51 | 6 | 37 | |
5. | Zaporozhets, Serhii | Luck, Ukraine | 51'47 | 6 | 53 | |
6. | Shkidyna, Artur | Luck, Ukraine | 51'55 | 6 | 52 | |
7. | Niedźwiecki, Patryk | UKS Azymut, POL | 54'07 | 6 | 82 | |
8. | Pawluk, Vadim | Luck, Ukraine | 56'09 | 6 | 54 | |
9. | Velikanov, Evgen | Kiev, Ukraine | 62'24 | 6 | 5 | |
10. | Jan, Grosman | UKS Azymut, POL | 68'29 | 6 | 138 | |
11. | Nadtochii, Rostislav | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 70'04 | 6 | 117 | |
12. | Aftyka, Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica, POL | 71'25 | 6 | 3 | |
13. | Andriichenko, Volodymyr | Ukraine | 77'57 | 6 | 77 | |
14. | Král, Adam | Turie, SVK | 95'31 | 6 | 133 | |
15. | Skrypnyk, Sergii | Ukraine | 38'34 | 4 | 78 | |
SPW | Bielikov, Oleksandr | Kiev, Ukraine | DNF | 6 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M40 | K a t e g o r i a M40 | M40 | ||||
10 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 4 5 +++ Trasa >5520m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Redka, Maksim | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 39'52 | 5 | 115 | |
2. | Gniedov, Volodymyr | Kiev, Ukraine | 43'04 | 5 | 7 | |
3. | Puhach, Mykhailo | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 45'12 | 5 | 44 | |
4. | Kubisiak, Marek | SSRS, POL | 48'12 | 5 | 130 | |
5. | Chovhan, Oleksandr | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 60'00 | 5 | 38 | |
6. | Iakymenko, Vitalii | Kharkiv Region, UKR | 64'44 | 5 | 124 | |
7. | Sobolin, Sergey | Moscow, Russia | 69'06 | 5 | 34 | |
8. | Chyhnenko, Oleksandr | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 81'34 | 5 | 116 | |
9. | Fedorin, Veaceslav | Moldova | 88'48 | 5 | 105 | |
10. | Rutkowski, Remigiusz | TSRS, POL | 91'15 | 5 | 32 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M50 | K a t e g o r i a M50 | M50 | ||||
5 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 +++ Trasa >5840m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Zelenskyi, Sergii | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 42'28 | 5 | 36 | |
2. | Král, Jozef | SZR, SVK | 51'57 | 5 | 132 | |
3. | Parkhomenko, Viacheslav | Kiev, Ukraine | 53'18 | 5 | 9 | |
4. | Shuman, Oleg | Kiev, Ukraine | 61'27 | 5 | 8 | |
5. | Deptulski, Tomasz | TSRS, POL | 69'34 | 5 | 33 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M60 | K a t e g o r i a M60 | M60 | ||||
8 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 5 +++ Trasa >4170m | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Ivanchykhin, Mykola | Ukraine | 37'52 | 4 | 79 | |
2. | Baranovskii, Viktor | Kiev, Ukraine | 42'39 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Velikanov, Mykola | Kiev, Ukraine | 46'12 | 4 | 4 | |
4. | Fursa, Oleg | Ukraine | 50'44 | 4 | 80 | |
5. | Sitek, Zdzisław | SSRS, POL | 57'49 | 4 | 131 | |
SPW | Shevchuk, Ihor | Luck, Ukraine | DNF | 67 | ||
SPW | Bobrov, Viktor | Ukraine | DNF | 81 | ||
SPW | Pietrzykowski, Władysław | BSRS, POL | DNF | 104 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
Pomocnik | ||
---|---|---|
Organizator: UKS Azymut Siedliska |