Mistrzostwa Europy EFRS w Foxoringu Bieg Huberta Klasyk 144 13.10.2018 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zawody: | 13.10.2018 od godziny 10.30 | |||||||||||||||
Pasmo/Limit: | 2-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||||||||||
Uczestnik: | W12 | W14 | W16 | W19 | W21 | W35 | M12 | M14 | M16 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | Zaw | +Pom |
2 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 8 | =125 | =125 |
Minimalna trasa >>>>> | ||
---|---|---|
W12 | S-2-3-B-M | 3930 m |
W14 | S-2-1-3-B-M | 4260 m |
W16 | S-2-5-1-3-B-M | 4880 m |
W19 | S-5-1-4-3-B-M | 5520 m |
W21 | S-5-1-4-3-B-M | 5520 m |
W35 | S-2-5-1-3-B-M | 4880 m |
M12 | S-2-1-B-M | 3550 m |
M14 | S-2-5-1-B-M | 4170 m |
M16 | S-2-1-4-3-B-M | 5840 m |
M19 | S-2-5-4-3-B-M | 6070 m |
M21 | S-2-5-1-4-3-B-M | 6450 m |
M40 | S-5-1-4-3-B-M | 5520 m |
M50 | S-2-1-4-3-B-M | 5840 m |
M60 | S-2-5-1-B-M | 4170 m |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W12 Wariant S-2-3-B-M >3930m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
1 Dziubenko, Veronika 15'46 +38'21 +05'57 +00'23 = 60'27 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W14 Wariant S-2-1-3-B-M >4260m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Petrovska, Yeliena 15'35*+13'22*+08'33*+04'55*+00'18* = 42'43 2 Vladimirova, Vira 19'10 +10'42 +11'51 +06'07 +00'19 = 48'09 3 Bielash, Zhanna 17'12 +18'40 +11'48 +05'19 +00'15 = 53'14 4 Lototska, Alina 16'49 +13'57 +19'58 +05'27 +00'18 = 56'29 5 Dzhyhaliuk, Mariana 15'38 +25'33 +09'26 +05'44 +00'18 = 56'39 6 Huziuk, Oksana 20'38 +17'20 +20'50 +06'07 +00'20 = 65'15 7 Havenko, Liliia 23'00 +25'52 +17'21 +07'22 +00'23 = 73'58 8 Miroshnichenko, Elisavet 29'29 +29'21 +17'25 +06'58 +00'19 = 83'32 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W16 Wariant S-2-5-1-3-B-M >4880m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Dryshova, Anna 18'23 +08'03 +06'58 +06'44*+06'55*+00'21* = 47'24 2 Wisniewska, Kamila 10'56*+09'01*+08'32*+19'54 +06'52 +00'21 = 55'36 3 Bondarenko, Anna 21'01 +09'04 +08'31 +20'17 +06'51 +00'21 = 66'05 4 Stankiewicz, Weronika 21'57 +09'39 +11'38 +19'42 +06'41 +00'20 = 69'57 | ||
W16 Wariant S-5-1-3-B-M >3950m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 5 Dorda, Sophia 13'16*+20'22*+17'02*+07'37*+00'21* = 58'38 6 Rutkowska, Magdalena 20'05 +20'42 +12'04 +08'20 +00'21 = 61'32 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W19 Wariant S-5-4-1-3-B-M >5680m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Vlasiuk, Yuliia 11'33*+13'37*+08'00*+06'51*+05'16*+00'15* = 45'32 5 Panasenko, Victoria 22'08 +22'11 +16'54 +09'34 +06'55 +00'18 = 78'00 | ||
W19 Wariant S-5-1-4-3-B-M >5520m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 2 Hupalo, Olha 17'06*+05'05*+11'49*+09'17*+04'31*+00'16* = 48'04 3 Melnyk, Khrystyna 19'55 +13'09 +11'07 +09'49 +05'25 +00'19 = 59'44 6 Puhach, Mariia 25'08 +10'24 +23'39 +14'05 +06'10 +00'21 = 79'47 | ||
W19 Wariant S-5-4-3-1-B-M >6120m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 4 Bondarchuk, Anastasiia 13'01*+17'12*+12'47*+15'18*+06'08*+00'18* = 64'44 8 Marchuk, Alina 20'01 +34'26 +14'35 +14'41 +08'49 +00'21 = 92'53 | ||
W19 Wariant S-2-5-4-1-3-B-M >6610m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
7 Piela, Ewelina 25'09 +16'41 +17'09 +13'02 +10'34 +05'54 +00'16 = 88'45 | ||
W19 Wariant S-5-1-3-4-B-M >6400m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
9 Holyk, Olha 14'23 +11'59 +27'00 +26'03 +15'17 +00'23 = 95'05 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W21 Wariant S-5-4-3-1-B-M >6120m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Parkhomenko, Oleksandra 10'58*+13'17*+12'02*+06'40*+05'03*+00'15* = 48'15 2 Marynchenko, Mariana 23'09 +11'56 +10'12 +11'47 +06'43 +00'18 = 64'05 | ||
W21 Wariant S-5-1-4-3-B-M >5520m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
3 Kononenko, Anastasiia 15'46 +07'22 +26'42 +08'57 +05'17 +00'21 = 64'25 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W35 Wariant S-2-5-1-3-B-M >4880m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Kulicka, Agata 21'43 +09'32 +07'08 +09'30*+04'25*+00'18* = 52'36 2 Fedorina, Julia 11'20*+10'10*+14'06 +13'13 +05'47 +00'19 = 54'55 3 Deptulska, Agnieszka 16'00 +08'59 +07'01*+21'21 +05'57 +00'23 = 59'41 4 Králová, Miriam 17'06 +12'07 +16'45 +12'02 +08'09 +00'31 = 66'40 5 Zykova, Liliia 36'02 +13'06 +12'20 +16'12 +10'06 +00'31 = 88'17 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M12 Wariant S-2-1-B-M >3550m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
1 Statsenko, Pavlo 12'36 +11'47 +05'55 +00'20 = 30'38 | ||
M12 Wariant S-2-B-M >2530m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
2 Kubisiak, Tomasz 37'07 +22'09 +00'20 = 59'36 | ||
M12 Wariant S-2-3-B-M >3930m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
3 Korotkyi, Dmytro 48'44 +52'22 +06'43 +00'19 =108'08 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M14 Wariant S-2-5-1-B-M >4170m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Redka, Egor 12'27*+08'25*+05'13*+05'17*+00'17* = 31'39 2 Petrenko, Konstantin 12'36 +08'16*+12'26 +05'15 +00'19 = 38'52 3 Ilchenko, Tymofii 16'56 +07'55 +11'29 +06'31 +00'17 = 43'08 4 Lobatckyi, Taras 19'11 +11'29 +06'29 +05'59 +00'20 = 43'28 5 Zhelezniak, Ivan 15'39 +10'31 +08'54 +08'36 +00'17 = 43'57 6 Zhyzhko, Tymofii 18'19 +13'17 +07'10 +06'30 +00'19 = 45'35 8 Orlov, Anton 16'07 +11'42 +12'17 +05'48 +00'14 = 46'08 10 Stepanishchev, Artem 22'25 +13'55 +06'55 +08'05 +00'17 = 51'37 12 Lagutin, Kiril 21'03 +24'14 +11'08 +06'37 +00'16 = 63'18 | ||
M14 Wariant S-5-2-1-B-M >4520m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
7 Biletskyi, Kiril 16'25 +15'29 +08'19 +05'31 +00'15 = 45'59 | ||
M14 Wariant S-5-1-2-B-M >4710m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 9 Liakhovych, Volodymyr 14'33*+07'41*+16'42*+08'38*+00'19* = 47'53 11 Myronenko, Maksym 18'07 +29'39 +08'00 +06'43 +00'15 = 62'44 | ||
M14 Wariant S-5-B-M >2910m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
13 Chylii, Dmytro 30'05 +50'55 +00'22 = 81'22 | ||
M14 Wariant S-2-5-M >3810m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
Dykyi, Kyrylo 31'54 +10'20 +151'46 =194'00 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M16 Wariant S-2-1-4-3-B-M >5840m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Ishchuk, Vladyslav 17'40 +08'57 +08'12 +07'10*+03'43*+00'16* = 45'58 2 Kuzia, Mateusz 11'48 +09'29*+12'53*+08'45 +04'14 +00'14 = 47'23 3 Bymar, Oleksii 16'41 +10'42 +11'42 +07'51 +03'54 +00'14 = 51'04 4 Dremliuha, Maksym 07'50*+24'36 +08'48 +07'20 +04'02 +00'13 = 52'49 5 Shpynov, Danil 17'31 +11'45 +09'10 +10'21 +04'48 +00'16 = 53'51 6 Panchenco, Dmitro 13'08 +17'47 +18'53 +08'55 +05'29 +00'19 = 64'31 7 Kulinchenko, Lev 21'45 +11'26 +16'55 +12'00 +08'28 +00'14 = 70'48 9 Makowski, Dawid 13'28 +27'07 +09'45 +17'05 +04'59 +00'16 = 72'40 | ||
M16 Wariant S-2-3-4-1-B-M >6490m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
8 Pijus, Hubert 11'54 +21'34 +20'53 +10'47 +06'22 +00'16 = 71'46 | ||
M16 Wariant S-1-4-3-2-B-M >7580m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
10 Kubisiak, Witold 32'32 +11'21 +22'33 +23'39 +08'59 +00'18 = 99'22 | ||
M16 Wariant S-2-1-B-M >3550m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
11 Głombek, Dawid 36'59 +28'53 +36'50 +00'14 =102'56 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M19 Wariant S-2-5-4-3-B-M >6070m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Denesenko, Dmitro 08'47*+05'52*+15'25*+08'35*+03'47*+00'16* = 42'42 3 Popovchenco, Anatolii 12'03 +05'43 +23'34 +07'01 +03'55 +00'13 = 52'29 4 Voitsekhivskyi, Bohdan 12'22 +13'33 +11'15 +11'17 +04'49 +00'13 = 53'29 7 Sobolin, Daniil 19'04 +11'15 +69'24 +08'00 +04'38 +00'14 =112'35 | ||
M19 Wariant S-5-4-3-2-B-M >7260m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
2 Ishchenko, Dmytro 11'29 +11'55 +06'22 +09'14 +05'42 +00'15 = 44'57 | ||
M19 Wariant S-5-2-3-4-B-M >7360m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
5 Aftyka, Łukasz 18'05 +09'29 +21'00 +20'44 +14'04 +00'16 = 83'38 | ||
M19 Wariant S-2-5-4-1-3-B-M >6610m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
6 Bonna, Oskar 19'45 +16'53 +17'44 +12'22 +09'18 +07'29 +00'18 = 83'49 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M21 Wariant S-2-5-1-4-3-B-M >6450m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Dolynskyi, Ihor 08'10*+06'36*+06'17*+07'23*+06'30*+04'03*+00'17* = 39'16 6 Shkidyna, Artur 16'21 +08'46 +06'56 +07'28 +08'09 +04'00 +00'15 = 51'55 8 Pawluk, Vadim 16'35 +05'57 +04'02 +19'08 +06'39 +03'35 +00'13 = 56'09 | ||
M21 Wariant S-2-5-4-1-3-B-M >6610m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 2 Ivanko, Oleksiy 07'53*+06'00*+09'48*+08'36*+06'44*+03'26*+00'15* = 42'42 13 Andriichenko, Volodymyr 26'18 +09'35 +15'09 +10'17 +10'40 +05'39 +00'19 = 77'57 | ||
M21 Wariant S-2-5-4-3-1-B-M >7050m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 3 Shtanko, Sergiy 08'28*+06'17*+10'06*+07'48*+06'50*+04'36*+00'18* = 44'23 4 Marchuk, Oleksandr 12'40 +06'38 +10'30 +08'06 +06'38 +04'03 +00'16 = 48'51 7 Niedźwiecki, Patryk 11'42 +10'32 +12'47 +07'58 +06'01 +04'51 +00'16 = 54'07 9 Velikanov, Evgen 11'43 +08'31 +14'58 +13'20 +07'49 +05'49 +00'14 = 62'24 10 Jan, Grosman 17'42 +09'29 +15'14 +09'56 +10'24 +05'28 +00'16 = 68'29 11 Nadtochii, Rostislav 20'31 +07'23 +11'55 +15'50 +09'37 +04'33 +00'15 = 70'04 | ||
M21 Wariant S-5-2-1-4-3-B-M >6810m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
5 Zaporozhets, Serhii 13'21 +08'31 +07'27 +10'40 +07'11 +04'18 +00'19 = 51'47 | ||
M21 Wariant S-5-4-3-1-2-B-M >7590m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
12 Aftyka, Mateusz 21'55 +11'39 +11'52 +07'42 +10'35 +07'25 +00'17 = 71'25 | ||
M21 Wariant S-5-1-4-3-2-B-M >7640m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
14 Král, Adam 23'48 +12'26 +09'15 +25'40 +15'41 +08'19 +00'22 = 95'31 | ||
M21 Wariant S-2-5-1-B-M >4170m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
15 Skrypnyk, Sergii 15'43 +10'47 +05'10 +06'32 +00'22 = 38'34 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M40 Wariant S-5-4-3-1-B-M >6120m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Redka, Maksim 11'30 +08'29*+08'38*+05'42*+05'15*+00'18* = 39'52 3 Puhach, Mykhailo 10'10*+13'53 +07'37 +06'54 +06'21 +00'17 = 45'12 6 Iakymenko, Vitalii 12'50 +17'17 +13'02 +15'17 +05'57 +00'21 = 64'44 | ||
M40 Wariant S-5-4-1-3-B-M >5680m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 2 Gniedov, Volodymyr 14'44*+10'29*+08'10*+05'02*+04'21*+00'18* = 43'04 5 Chovhan, Oleksandr 20'07 +14'25 +09'25 +09'43 +05'55 +00'25 = 60'00 | ||
M40 Wariant S-5-1-4-3-B-M >5520m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 4 Kubisiak, Marek 10'13*+11'10*+12'15*+10'02*+04'16*+00'16* = 48'12 7 Sobolin, Sergey 19'57 +09'30 +24'03 +09'50 +05'25 +00'21 = 69'06 9 Fedorin, Veaceslav 19'37 +33'01 +16'13 +12'27 +07'04 +00'26 = 88'48 | ||
M40 Wariant S-5-1-3-4-B-M-2 >7540m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
8 Chyhnenko, Oleksandr 20'22 +07'13 +21'09 +17'00 +15'25 +00'25 +244'31 = 81'34 | ||
M40 Wariant S-2-5-1-3-4-B-M >7330m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
10 Rutkowski, Remigiusz 20'51 +09'05 +07'29 +21'05 +17'18 +15'08 +00'19 = 91'15 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M50 Wariant S-2-1-4-3-B-M >5840m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Zelenskyi, Sergii 11'50 +08'13*+08'15*+08'37*+05'12*+00'21* = 42'28 2 Král, Jozef 10'48*+09'54 +15'52 +10'08 +04'56 +00'19 = 51'57 4 Shuman, Oleg 17'01 +08'59 +19'10 +10'22 +05'34 +00'21 = 61'27 | ||
M50 Wariant S-2-5-1-4-3-B-M >6450m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
3 Parkhomenko, Viacheslav 10'14 +09'14 +06'20 +07'56 +14'39 +04'35 +00'20 = 53'18 | ||
M50 Wariant S-2-4-3-1-B-M >6770m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa .
5 Deptulski, Tomasz 15'13 +23'22 +10'10 +13'30 +06'57 +00'22 = 69'34 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
M60 Wariant S-2-5-1-B-M >4170m | ||
M-ce Imię Czasy od lisa-do lisa . 1 Ivanchykhin, Mykola 15'40 +10'47 +05'09*+05'58*+00'18* = 37'52 2 Baranovskii, Viktor 15'01 +10'16 +07'11 +09'43 +00'28 = 42'39 3 Velikanov, Mykola 16'05 +10'26 +09'14 +09'53 +00'34 = 46'12 4 Fursa, Oleg 12'42*+08'05*+23'46 +05'49 +00'22 = 50'44 5 Sitek, Zdzisław 22'57 +12'14 +14'19 +07'57 +00'22 = 57'49 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
Organizator: UKS Azymut Siedliska