Mistrzostwa Europy EFRS w Foxoringu Bieg Huberta Foxoring 3,5 14.10.2018 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zawody: | 14.10.2018 od godziny 9.00 | |||||||||||||||
Pasmo/Limit: | 80-m-Band / 120 min | |||||||||||||||
Uczestnik: | W12 | W14 | W16 | W19 | W21 | W35 | M12 | M14 | M16 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | Zaw | +Pom |
1 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 8 | =127 | =127 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
W12 | K a t e g o r i a W12 | W12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ucz +++ Lisy 4 6 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Iakymenko, Alisa | Kharkiv Region, UKR | 37'44 | 4 | 125 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W14 | K a t e g o r i a W14 | W14 | ||||
11 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 7 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Petrovska, Yeliena | Netishyn, Ukraine | 26'12 | 6 | 21 | |
2. | Dzhyhaliuk, Mariana | Luck, Ukraine | 26'50 | 6 | 62 | |
3. | Lototska, Alina | Luck, Ukraine | 26'58 | 6 | 61 | |
4. | Vladimirova, Vira | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 28'23 | 6 | 43 | |
5. | Miroshnichenko, Elisavet | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 31'54 | 6 | 118 | |
6. | Bielash, Zhanna | Netishyn, Ukraine | 36'43 | 6 | 23 | |
7. | Havenko, Liliia | Netishyn, Ukraine | 39'37 | 6 | 22 | |
8. | Dziubenko, Veronika | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 40'43 | 6 | 47 | |
9. | Huziuk, Oksana | Luck, Ukraine | 83'51 | 6 | 60 | |
SPW | Kovtun, Anastasiia | Ukraine | DNF | 68 | ||
SPW | Solonenko, Alina | Ukraine | DNF | 69 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W16 | K a t e g o r i a W16 | W16 | ||||
9 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 6 8 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Dorda, Sophia | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 34'23 | 7 | 120 | |
2. | Niedźwiecka, Sandra | UKS Azymut, POL | 36'39 | 7 | 87 | |
3. | Stankiewicz, Weronika | UKS Azymut, POL | 46'32 | 7 | 86 | |
4. | Bondarenko, Anna | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 54'59 | 7 | 121 | |
5. | Dryshova, Anna | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 57'23 | 7 | 119 | |
6. | Rutkowska, Magdalena | TSRS, POL | 62'04 | 7 | 29 | |
7. | Wisniewska, Kamila | BSRS, POL | 71'28 | 7 | 102 | |
SPW | Dyka, Daryna | Ukraine | DNF | 70 | ||
SPW | Demchuk, Kateryna | Luck, Ukraine | DNF | 59 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W19 | K a t e g o r i a W19 | W19 | ||||
12 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 3 5 7 8 9 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Melnyk, Khrystyna | Luck, Ukraine | 31'24 | 8 | 55 | |
2. | Vlasiuk, Yuliia | Netishyn, Ukraine | 35'15 | 8 | 25 | |
3. | Bondarchuk, Anastasiia | Kiev, Ukraine | 36'10 | 8 | 20 | |
4. | Puhach, Mariia | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 37'15 | 8 | 46 | |
5. | Holyk, Olha | Luck, Ukraine | 39'12 | 8 | 56 | |
6. | Panasenko, Victoria | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 40'25 | 8 | 123 | |
7. | Marchuk, Alina | Luck, Ukraine | 45'09 | 8 | 57 | |
8. | Banach, Joanna | UKS Azymut, POL | 48'47 | 8 | 85 | |
9. | Piela, Ewelina | UKS Azymut, POL | 77'07 | 6 | 84 | |
SPW | Ciepiałowska, Patrycja | TSRS, POL | DNF | 142 | ||
SPW | Kopecka, Monika | TSRS, POL | DNF | 143 | ||
SPW | Petrovska, Yana | Ukraine | DNF | 71 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W21 | K a t e g o r i a W21 | W21 | ||||
6 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Hupalo, Olha | Luck, Ukraine | 29'54 | 9 | 58 | |
2. | Parkhomenko, Oleksandra | Kiev, Ukraine | 30'13 | 9 | 17 | |
3. | Marynchenko, Mariana | Kiev, Ukraine | 35'56 | 9 | 18 | |
4. | Kononenko, Anastasiia | Kiev, Ukraine | 40'17 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | Bochnak, Justyna | UKS Azymut, POL | 47'49 | 9 | 140 | |
6. | Lekan, Lena | UKS Azymut, POL | 86'54 | 9 | 141 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
W35 | K a t e g o r i a W35 | W35 | ||||
7 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Kulicka, Agata | SSRS, POL | 31'08 | 9 | 126 | |
2. | Deptulska, Agnieszka | TSRS, POL | 44'25 | 9 | 31 | |
3. | Králová, Miriam | Turie, SVK | 62'51 | 9 | 134 | |
4. | Zykova, Liliia | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 64'11 | 9 | 45 | |
5. | Panchuk, Liudmyla | Netishyn, Ukraine | 70'34 | 9 | 28 | |
6. | Fedorina, Julia | Moldova | 44'00 | 8 | 106 | |
SPW | Ishchenko, Oksana | Ukraine | DNF | 72 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M12 | K a t e g o r i a M12 | M12 | ||||
4 Ucz +++ Lisy 4 6 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Kubisiak, Tomasz | SSRS, POL | 43'33 | 4 | 127 | |
2. | Korotkyi, Dmytro | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 45'06 | 4 | 49 | |
3. | Statsenko, Pavlo | Kiev, Ukraine | 45'39 | 4 | 16 | |
SPW | Ivanchykhin, Danyil | Sumy - Centr, UKR | DNF | 50 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M14 | K a t e g o r i a M14 | M14 | ||||
17 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 4 5 6 9 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Liakhovych, Volodymyr | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 26'50 | 6 | 41 | |
2. | Zhyzhko, Tymofii | RO TEAM FOX, UKR | 31'10 | 6 | 137 | |
3. | Myronenko, Maksym | Luck, Ukraine | 33'15 | 6 | 64 | |
4. | Ilchenko, Tymofii | Kiev, Ukraine | 40'37 | 6 | 14 | |
5. | Lobatckyi, Taras | Luck, Ukraine | 41'51 | 6 | 65 | |
6. | Stepanishchev, Artem | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 43'28 | 6 | 42 | |
7. | Lagutin, Kiril | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 45'51 | 6 | 108 | |
8. | Zhelezniak, Ivan | Netishyn, Ukraine | 49'34 | 6 | 26 | |
9. | Orlov, Anton | Kiev, Ukraine | 50'21 | 6 | 15 | |
10. | Biletskyi, Kiril | Kiev, Ukraine | 61'48 | 6 | 13 | |
11. | Dykyi, Kyrylo | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 110'46 | 6 | 48 | |
12. | Petrenko, Konstantin | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 47'05 | 5 | 109 | |
13. | Chylii, Dmytro | Luck, Ukraine | 85'00 | 5 | 66 | |
14. | Redka, Egor | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 45'01 | 3 | 107 | |
SPW | Pashchenko, Volodymyr | Ukraine | DNF | 74 | ||
SPW | Dvornikov, Danylo | Ukraine | DNF | 73 | ||
SPW | Zagursky, Yaroslav | Netishyn, Ukraine | DNF | 24 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M16 | K a t e g o r i a M16 | M16 | ||||
14 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 5 8 9 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Ishchuk, Vladyslav | Luck, Ukraine | 23'18 | 7 | 63 | |
2. | Bymar, Oleksii | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 26'29 | 7 | 112 | |
3. | Kulinchenko, Lev | Kiev, Ukraine | 26'52 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Kuzia, Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica, POL | 32'40 | 7 | 2 | |
5. | Pijus, Hubert | SSRS, POL | 33'15 | 7 | 129 | |
6. | Kubisiak, Witold | SSRS, POL | 35'41 | 7 | 128 | |
7. | Panchenco, Dmitro | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 36'35 | 7 | 111 | |
8. | Shpynov, Danil | Netishyn, Ukraine | 39'24 | 7 | 27 | |
9. | Makowski, Dawid | UKS Azymut, POL | 40'26 | 7 | 89 | |
10. | Dremliuha, Maksym | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 48'52 | 7 | 40 | |
11. | Głombek, Dawid | BSRS, POL | 56'50 | 7 | 103 | |
SPW | Malovanyi, Artem | Ukraine | DNF | 75 | ||
SPW | Bezverkhnii, Yevhen | Ukraine | DNF | 76 | ||
SPW | Gilewski, Szczepan | UKS Azymut, POL | DNF | 88 | ||
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M19 | K a t e g o r i a M19 | M19 | ||||
7 Ucz +++ Lisy 2 4 5 7 8 9 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Popovchenco, Anatolii | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 25'09 | 8 | 114 | |
2. | Denesenko, Dmitro | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 27'23 | 8 | 113 | |
3. | Ishchenko, Dmytro | Kiev, Ukraine | 27'46 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | Sobolin, Daniil | Moscow, Russia | 33'26 | 8 | 35 | |
5. | Voitsekhivskyi, Bohdan | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 35'35 | 8 | 39 | |
6. | Aftyka, Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica, POL | 77'08 | 8 | 1 | |
7. | Bonna, Oskar | TSRS, POL | 86'12 | 7 | 30 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M21 | K a t e g o r i a M21 | M21 | ||||
16 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Marchuk, Oleksandr | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 27'29 | 11 | 37 | |
2. | Ivanko, Oleksiy | RO TEAM FOX, UKR | 29'53 | 11 | 136 | |
3. | Shtanko, Sergiy | RO TEAM FOX, UKR | 31'25 | 11 | 135 | |
4. | Nadtochii, Rostislav | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 37'00 | 11 | 117 | |
5. | Zaporozhets, Serhii | Luck, Ukraine | 38'45 | 11 | 53 | |
6. | Grosman, Jan | UKS Azymut, POL | 38'47 | 11 | 138 | |
7. | Velikanov, Evgen | Kiev, Ukraine | 41'58 | 11 | 5 | |
8. | Kłoczek, Szymon | UKS Azymut, POL | 42'34 | 11 | 139 | |
9. | Král, Adam | Turie, SVK | 44'37 | 11 | 133 | |
10. | Pawluk, Vadim | Luck, Ukraine | 49'49 | 11 | 54 | |
11. | Shkidyna, Artur | Luck, Ukraine | 49'59 | 11 | 52 | |
12. | Niedźwiecki, Patryk | UKS Azymut, POL | 50'17 | 11 | 82 | |
13. | Dolynskyi, Ihor | Luck, Ukraine | 50'51 | 11 | 51 | |
14. | Aftyka, Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica, POL | 52'07 | 11 | 3 | |
15. | Andriichenko, Volodymyr | Ukraine | 65'05 | 11 | 77 | |
16. | Skrypnyk, Sergii | Ukraine | 53'24 | 9 | 78 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M40 | K a t e g o r i a M40 | M40 | ||||
10 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 5 7 8 9 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Redka, Maksim | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 25'56 | 9 | 115 | |
2. | Puhach, Mykhailo | Sumy - Centr, UKR | 29'01 | 9 | 44 | |
3. | Kubisiak, Marek | SSRS, POL | 29'31 | 9 | 130 | |
4. | Gniedov, Volodymyr | Kiev, Ukraine | 29'56 | 9 | 7 | |
5. | Sobolin, Sergey | Moscow, Russia | 35'10 | 9 | 34 | |
6. | Iakymenko, Vitalii | Kharkiv Region, UKR | 40'18 | 9 | 124 | |
7. | Rutkowski, Remigiusz | TSRS, POL | 43'15 | 9 | 32 | |
8. | Chovhan, Oleksandr | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 46'25 | 9 | 38 | |
9. | Fedorin, Veaceslav | Moldova | 55'32 | 9 | 105 | |
10. | Chyhnenko, Oleksandr | Sumy Radio Team, UKR | 58'53 | 9 | 116 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M50 | K a t e g o r i a M50 | M50 | ||||
5 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 5 7 8 9 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Parkhomenko, Viacheslav | Kiev, Ukraine | 30'07 | 9 | 9 | |
2. | Zelenskyi, Sergii | Vinnitsa, Ukraine | 32'00 | 9 | 36 | |
3. | Král, Jozef | SZR, SVK | 37'24 | 9 | 132 | |
4. | Deptulski, Tomasz | TSRS, POL | 38'31 | 9 | 33 | |
5. | Shuman, Oleg | Kiev, Ukraine | 50'35 | 9 | 8 | |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 | ||||||
M60 | K a t e g o r i a M60 | M60 | ||||
8 Ucz +++ Lisy 1 2 4 5 7 10 | ||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Znak | Czas | Lis | NrSt |
1. | Ivanchykhin, Mykola | Ukraine | 27'35 | 7 | 79 | |
2. | Fursa, Oleg | Ukraine | 30'47 | 7 | 80 | |
3. | Velikanov, Mykola | Kiev, Ukraine | 34'59 | 7 | 4 | |
4. | Sitek, Zdzisław | SSRS, POL | 35'56 | 7 | 131 | |
5. | Baranovskii, Viktor | Kiev, Ukraine | 41'03 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Pietrzykowski, Władysław | BSRS, POL | 48'15 | 7 | 104 | |
SPW | Bobrov, Viktor | Ukraine | DNF | 81 | ||
SPW | Shevchuk, Ihor | Luck, Ukraine | DNF | 67 |
Kategoria W12 W14 W16 W19 W21 W35 M12 M14 M16 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60
Pomocnik | ||
---|---|---|
Organizator: UKS Azymut Siedliska |